Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00

Relazione su invito
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Sensor developments for Phase 2 ATLAS and CMS pixel detectors.
Dalla Betta G.F.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Precision timing with the upgraded CMS ECAL for High Luminosity LHC.
Salvatico R.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
The ATLAS Inner Tracker at the high-luminosity LHC.
Scornajenghi M.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Research and development of a new high-radiation--tolerant pixel silicon detector for the high-luminosity phase of the CMS experiment at LHC.
Zuolo D.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Study of silicon + ${}^{6}LiF$ thermal neutron detectors: Geant4 simulations versus real data.
Lo Meo S., Cosentino G., Mazzone A., Bartolomei P., Finocchiaro P.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
A real-time tracking device for LHCb phase-II upgrade.
Cenci R., Lazzari F., Morello M.J., Punzi G., Stracka S.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Upgrade del sistema RPC dello spettrometro a muoni dell'esperimento CMS.
Gelmi A.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Construction and quality assurance of large area resistive strip MicroMegas for the upgrade of the ATLAS muon spectrometer.
Vecchio V.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
MRPC: Status and future developments.
Carnesecchi F.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Development of gaseous particle detectors based on semi-conductive plate electrodes.
Rocchi A., Caltabiano A., Camarri P., Cardarelli R., Bruno S., Di Ciaccio A., Liberti B., Pizzimento L.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Small-pad resistive micromegas for operation at very high rates.
Alviggi M.G., Biglietti M., Camerlingo M.T., Canale V., Della Pietra M., Di Donato C., Farina E., Franchino S., Grieco C., Iengo P., Iodice M., Petrucci F., Rossi E., Sekhniaidze G., Sidiropoulou O., Vecchio V.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
TPC based on optically readout GEM.
Antochi C.V., Baracchini G., Cavoto G., De Stena A., Di Marco E., Marafini M., Mazzitelli G., Pinci D., Renga F., Tomassini S., Voena C.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Development of a new front-end electronics in Si and SiGe technology for the Resistive Plate Chamber (RPC) detector for high-rate experiments.
Pizzimento L., Rocchi A., Caltabiano A., Cardarelli R., Bruno S.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
The mini-AOD data format for the CMS experiment data analysis.
Mandorli G.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Development of an innovative device for high-performance measures.
Cardarelli R., Caltabiano A., Bruno S., Pizzimento L., Rocchi A.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
FPGAs for real time trajectory reconstruction at the ATLAS experiment.
Pascolo F.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Nuove misure sui prototipi del tracciatore CGEM dell'esperimento BESIII.
Destefanis M., Mezzadi G.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Il nuovo tracciatore di positorni per l'upgrade dell'esperimento MEG.
Chiarello G., Chiri C., Cocciolo G., Corvaglia A., Grancagnolo F., Miccoli A., Panareo M., Pepino A., Pinto C., Tassielli G.F.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula A208 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Test d'ipotesi statistico per il Cluster Timing.
Chiarello G., Chiri C., Cocciolo G., Grancagnolo F., Panareo M., Tassielli G.F.
Relazione su invito
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
New generation RIXS of 3d transition metal oxides.
Ghiringhelli G.
Relazione su invito
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Multilayer graphene with rombohedral stacking: Raman fingerprint, electronic structure and magnetism.
Torche A., Pamuk B., Baima J., Charlier J.C, Mauri F., Calandra M.
Relazione su invito
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Interplay between Ferroelectricity and spin-orbit coupling.
Picozzi S.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
An organizing principle for two-dimensional strongly correlated superconductivity.
Sordi G., Fratino L., S'emon P., Charlebois M., Tremblay A.-M.S.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Time-evolution, dynamics and control of edge states in laser-driven graphene nanoribbons.
Puviani M., Manghi F., Lenzini F., Bertoni A.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Out-of-equilibrium dynamics of single-electron injection in interacting topological channels.
Acciai M., Calzona A., Dolcetto G., Schmidt T. L., Sassetti M.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Heat transport in driven topologically protected systems.
Ronetti F., Vannucci L., Carrega M., Ferraro D., Rech J., Jonckheere T., Martin T., Sassetti M.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Raman and SERS mapping of EUV-irradiated graphene.
Botti S., Mezi L., Rufoloni A., Vannozzi A., Gay S., Rindzevicius T., Schmidt M. S.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Influence of microstructure on the magnetocaloric behaviour of Heusler alloys at their martensitic transition.
Solzi M., Cugini F., Porcari G., Rimoldi T., Orsi D., Fabbrici S., Albertini F.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula A224 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Magnetic manipulation of topological states in $p$-wave superconductors.
Mercaldo M.T., Cuoco M., Kotetes P.
Relazione su invito
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Status and perspectives of $0\nu\beta\beta$ decay search of Ge-76 isotope.
Salamida F.
Relazione su invito
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Neutrinoless double beta decay with bolometric detectors.
Previtali E.
Relazione su invito
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Topical issues in neutrino physics.
Palazzo A.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
A balance for dark-matter bound states.
Nozzoli F.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Simulazione Monte Carlo della propagazione di fotoni ottici nel veto attivo dell'esperimento SABRE.
Mancini S. per la Collaborazione SABRE
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Studio della sensitività dell'esperimento SABRE per la rivelazione diretta di materia oscura.
Mastrodicasa M. per la Collaborazione SABRE,
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Search for Lorentz and CPT symmetries violation in double-beta decay using data from the GERDA experiment.
Pertoldi L.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Performance e caratterizzazione dei bolometri per l'esperimento CUORE.
Nutini I. per la Collaborazione CUORE
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Risultati recenti e prospettive future degli esperimenti per l'investigazione del decadimento doppio beta con cristalli scintillatori in setup sperimentali a basso fondo intrinseco della Collaborazione sperimentale DAMA.
Barabash A.S., Belli P., Bernabei R., Boiko R.S., Brudanin V.B., Cappella F., Caracciolo V., Cerulli R., Chernyak D.M., Danevich F.A., Incicchitti A., Kasperovych D.V., Kobychev V.V., Konovalov S.I., Laubenstein M., Mokina V.M., Poda D.V., Polischuk O.G., Shlegel V.N., Tretyak V.I., Umatov V.I., Zarytskyy M.M.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Results and perspectives in double beta decay experiments by the DAMA-Kiev Collaboration with HPGe.
Barabash A.S., Belli P., Bernabei R., Boiko R.S., Brudanin V.B., Cappella F., Caracciolo V., Cerulli R., Chernyak D.M., Danevich F.A., Di Marco A., Hladkovska O.V., Incicchitti A., Kasperovych D.V., Konovalov S.I., Kovtun G.P., Kovtun N.G., Kropivyansky B.N., Laubenstein M., Mokina V.M., Poda D.V., Polischuk O.G., Shcherban A.P., Tessalina S.G., Tretyak V.I., Tupitsyna I.A., Umatov V.I.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula A203 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Transition Edge Sensors for direct neutrino mass measurement: The HOLMES experiment.
Borghesi M., Alpert B., Becker D., Bennett D., Biasotti M., Ceriale V., De Gerone M., Dressler R., Faverzani M., Ferri E., Fowler J., Gallucci G., Gard J., Gatti F., Giachero A., Hays-Wehle J., Heinitz S., Hilton G., Koester U., Lusignoli M., Mates J., Nisi S., Nucciotti A., Orlando A., Pessina G., Puiu A., Ragazzi S., Reintsema C., Ribeiro-Gomes M., Schmidt D., Schumann D., Swetz D., Ullom J., Vale L.
Comunicazione
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula A210 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Moto ondoso: risacca, battigia e frangente. Osservazioni, deduzioni e implicazioni geofisiche.
Valli F.
Comunicazione
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula A210 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Inversion and interpretation of magnetic anomalies when significant remanence is present: Examples from mining areas in China.
Liu S., Fedi M., Hu X.
Relazione su invito
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula A210 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
The physical and mathematical modelling of the spatial and temporal evolution of lava flows.
Del Negro C., Bilotta G., Cappello A., Ganci G., Herault A., Zago V.
Relazione su invito
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula A210 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Seismic isotropic and anisotropic investigation of structures of cultural heritage (The case of Antonino and Faustina Temple in Rome and San John's Baptistery in Florence).
Cardarelli E.
Relazione su invito
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula A210 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
New appraisals of the gravitational and deformation effects of huge earthquakes.
Sabadini R.
Relazione su invito
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Treatment personalization in patients with hypoxic tumours: The role of radiobiological models.
Strigari L., Attili A.
Relazione su invito
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Particle Therapy and ion fragmentation: A phenomenon that is both a resource and an hinder.
Sarti A.,
Relazione su invito
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Single- and multi-ion biologically optimized treatment planning with oxygen beams.
Scifoni E., Sokol O., Hild S., Tinganelli W., Durante M., Krämer
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Stopping power of water for protons in the range 1--4 MeV.
Casolaro P.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Preliminary tests of innovative thin silicon detectors for beam monitoring in particle therapy.
Hammad A.O., Cartiglia N., Attili A., Donetti M., Mazinani M., Fausti F., Ferrero M., Giordanengo S., Mandurrino M., Manganaro L., Mazza G., Monaco V., Sacchi R., Sola V., Staiano A., Vignati A., Cirio R.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
A new protontherapy facility to perform preclinical studies.
Marchese V., Cammarata P., Cirrone G., Cuttone G., Petringa G., Pisciotta P., Russo G.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
MONDO neutron tracker characterisation by means of proton therapeutical beams and Monte Carlo simulation studies.
Mirabelli R. , Battistoni G., Giacometti V., Patera V., Pinci D., Sarti A., Sciubba A., Traini G., Marafini M.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Hadrontherapy: An official advanced example of Geant4 Monte Carlo toolkit.
Petringa G., Cirrone G.A.P., Cuttone G., Bortoli E., Milluzzo G., Pandola L., Pisciotta P., Romano F., Russo G., Scifoni E., Tommasino F.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Fragmentation and lateral scattering of 120 and 200 MeV/u ${}^{4}He$ ions in water targets.
Rovituso M., Schuy C., La Tessa C., Krämer M., Scifoni E., Durante M., Weber U.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula A204 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Caratterizzazione di un prototipo di rivelatore TOF per FOOT.
Bertazzoni M., Ciarrocchi E., Morrocchi M., Francesconi M., Galli L., Bisogni M.G.
Relazione su invito
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Microscopic monitoring of exposure-based 3D printing processes.
Camposeo A., Cardarelli F., Persano L., Arkadii A., Zussman E., Pisignano D.
Relazione su invito
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Photon correlation spectroscopy on tears.
Tavazzi S.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
L3IA: A novel laser plasma ion source in Italy.
Giove D., Gizzi L. per la Collaborazione L3IA
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Linac based thermal neutron source construction and characterization.
Monti V. per la Collaborazione e_LIBANS
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Design and simulation of a Profile Imager for the ELI-NP Gamma Beam System.
Paternò G., Cardarelli P., Di Domenico G., Consoli E., Gambaccini M.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
A Monte Carlo approach to the preliminary activation assessment in the design of a new compact photon source.
Vichi S., Bellini V., Mostacci D., Spinali S., Sutera C. M., Tortorici F., Wojtsekhowski B.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Twinfocus photovoltaic system.
Centro S., Nardello M.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Caratterizzazione di biomasse tipiche del nord-est per la pirolisi solare.
Citossi M.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula A222 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Ground current in plastic target for ion sources.
Delle Side D., Krasa J., Nassisi V., Monteduro L., Buccolieri G., Caricato A.P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Energia razionale: monitoraggio dei consumi energetici domestici.
Abed Abud A., Braghieri A., Vitulo P., Montagna P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Fisica da protagonisti. Esperienza di Alternanza Scuola-Lavoro in ambito PLS.
Ruello G., Wanderlingh U., Saija R., Mezzasalma A.M.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Professione Fisico: L'alternanza scuola-lavoro per diffondere la Fisica tra i giovani.
Postiglione A.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
App su cellulari per misure e rilevamento del rumore: Un'esperienza di ASL.
Longo A., Michelini M., Ricci D., Santi L., Pagotto F.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Progettazione e messa a punto di semplici esperimenti in percorsi di alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Archidiacono A., Basso M., Clama L., Fiorito G., Florian P., Mannone M., Michelini M., Notari S., Santi L., Stefanel A., Troncon P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
La ricerca scientifica tra i banchi di scuola: Una proposta per l'alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Pugliese A., Ballerini G., Brizzolari C., Mascagna V., Novati C., Pagani E., Prest M. , Soldani M., Vallazza E.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
I molti volti di un dipartimento scientifico: Progetti di ASL al Dipartimento di Fisica e Astronomia dell'Università di Padova.
Marcon F., Pantano O., Talas S., Lippiello S.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Didattica in azione: Osservazione della Terra, un progetto di alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Amici S., Stelitano D., D'Addezio G.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Dai banchi di scuola allo spazio con l'alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Bonino R., Marocchi D., Rinaudo M.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
"Ri-animiamo" il laboratorio di Fisica : Un percorso per l'alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Persano-Adorno D.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
La Voce dell'Universo: Un percorso didattico di alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Ambrosio M., Aramo C., Capone R., Mastroserio P., Musmarra P., Pugliese P., Veronesi I.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
ASL-CLIL-TIC: Un triangolo per l'apprendimento situato della fisica.
Bonanno A., Bozzo G., Sapia P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Spettro-luce-colori: Un percorso di apprendimento basato su progetto nell'ambito dell'alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Bonanno A., Bozzo G., Sapia P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Osservazioni astronomiche e alternanza scuola-lavoro.
Giudici S.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A221 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Alternanza scuola-lavoro e orientamento formativo disciplinare.
Moretti M., Testa I., Zappia A.
Relazione su invito
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
La tradizione dell'AIF sulla formazione degli insegnanti.
Romagnino C.
Relazione su invito
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Insegnare fisica nella scuola di base.
De Masi E.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Analisi fattoriale delle rappresentazioni grafiche riguardo le cause dei fenomeni astronomici di base.
Galano S., Colantonio A., Testa I., Leccia S., Puddu E., Marzoli I.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Progetto LABCOM - LABoratorio e COMpetenze.
Grosso D., Buratti R.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Video analisi di attività didattiche di inquiry implementate da docenti di scuola secondaria superiore.
Zappia A., Marzoli I., Testa I.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Ti piace la Fisica? Orientamento e promozione della fisica per gli studenti liceali e universitari a Pavia.
Santostasi D., Vitulo P. , Montagna P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Adotta Scienza e Arte nella tua classe: Apprendimento ed emozione.
Boccardi B., Cavina M., Fabbri F.L., Fragona M., Parolini G., Torre M., Sartori R.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
Physics Adventure Lab: Un progetto di educazione esperenziale.
Ruello G., Fiore C.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula A209 - Venerdì 15 h 09:00 - 12:00
La radiazione infrarossa: Passato e presente. Un ciclo di seminari destinati a docenti e studenti della scuola superiore.
Ricciardi G.P., Colombi E., Pavesi M.

Società Italiana di Fisica - Via Saragozza 12 40123 Bologna P.IVA 00308310374 | credits