Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00

Relazione su invito
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
The upgrade of the ATLAS detector for High-Luminosity LHC.
Corradi M.
Relazione su invito
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Sui limiti della risoluzione energetica dei calorimetri adronici.
Livan M.
Relazione su invito
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Coherent interactions of high-energy particle beams with crystals.
Mazzolari A.
Relazione su invito
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
The MEG II Experiment: status and perspective
Galli L.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Picosecond timing with CMS ECAL lead tungstate crystals.
Quaranta C.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Optimization of RPCs read-out panel with electromagnetic simulation.
Alunno Camelia E., Rocchi A., Caltabiano A., Camarri P., Cardarelli R., Bruno S., Di Ciaccio A., Liberti B., Pizzimento L.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
The upgrade of the CMS $PbWO_{4}$ crystal electromagnetic calorimeter for the HL-LHC and prospects for precision timing resolution.
Da Rold A. per la Collaborazione CMS
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Performance of the CMS electromagnetic calorimeter in the LHC Run II.
Vazzoler F. per la Collaborazione CMS
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Production and quality control of the new chambers with GEM technology in the CMS muon system.
Soldani E.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Study of long-term performance of the triple-GEM detectors for future upgrade of the CMS muon high rate region at the HL-LHC.
Fallavollita F.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Outgassing studies on Triple GEMs for CMS GE2/1 and ME0 R&D.
Fiorina D., Fallavollita F., Merlin J.A.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Studio dell'impatto della mesh metallica sulle prestazioni dei rivelatori Micromegas dell'esperimento ATLAS.
Martinelli L.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Studi di performance e sviluppo di algoritmi di analisi dei rivelatori Micromegas dell'esperimento ATLAS.
D'Amico V.
Comunicazione
I - Fisica nucleare e subnucleare
Aula 32C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Assemblaggio e validazione delle camere Micromegas per l'esperimento ATLAS.
Arcangeletti C.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Collisional dissipation in turbulent weakly-collisional plasmas.
Pezzi O., Perrone D., Servidio S., Valentini F., Sorriso-Valvo L., Greco A., Matthaeus W.H., Veltri P.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Sulla natura multiscala della turbolenza nei plasmi spaziali.
Alberti T., Consolini G., Carbone V.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Ion diffusion and acceleration in plasma turbulence.
Pecora F., Servidio S., Greco A., Matthaeus W.H., Burgess D., Haynes C.T., Carbone V., Veltri P.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Nonlinear simple wave behaviour.
Brunetti G., Valentini F., Malara F.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Enhancement of counting statistics and noise reduction in the forward-scattering detectors on the Vesuvio spectrometer.
Ulpiani P., Romanelli G., Arcidiacono L., Onorati D., Festa G., Krzystyniak M., Schooneveld E., Fernandez-Alonso F., Andreani C., Senesi R.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Instrument Detection Limit (IDL) and Practical Quantification Limit (PQL) of the vibrational instruments for Neutron Vibrational Spectrometers.
Scatigno C., Senesi R., Zanetti M., Alonso F.F., Rudic S., Gorini G., Andreani C.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Josephson Current Anomalies in Spin-Orbit Nanowires.
Campagnano G., Giuliano R., Giuliano D., Lucignano P., Tagliacozzo A.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
RF assisted switching in magnetic Josephson junctions.
Caruso R. Massarotti D., Bolginov V.V., Ben Hamida A., Karelina L.N., Miano A., Vernik I.V., Tafuri F., Ryazanov V.V., Mukhanov O.A., Pepe G.P.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Electrodynamics of tunnel-ferromagnetic Josephson junctions.
Massarotti D., Caruso R., Pal A., Banerjee N., Campagnano G., Lucignano P., Rotoli G., Stornaiuolo D., Pepe G.P., Blamire M.G., Tafuri F.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Adatom-promoted graphene growth on nickel: real-time imaging and numerical simulations.
Patera L.L., Bianchini F., Africh C., Dri C., Soldano G.J., Mariscal M.M., Peressi M., Comelli G.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Electronic properties of phosphorene in out-of-equilibrium conditions.
Manghi F., Bonacci M., Puviani M.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Enhancing the molecular cooperativity of polyvinyl butyral using liquid additives.
Carini Jr G., underline Carini G., D'Angelo G., Federico M., Di Marco G., Bartolotta A.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Vibrational collapse of boroxol rings in compacted $B_{2}O_{3}$ glasses.
Carini Jr G., Carini G., D'Aangelo G., Federico M., Romano V.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Thermodynamic thresholds In water/methanol solutions.
Corsaro C., Longo S., Fazio E., Mallamace D.
Comunicazione
II - Fisica della materia
Aula 32B-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Chiral optical tweezers in the $T$-matrix formalism.
Patti F., Saija R., Denti P., Pellegrini G., Biagioni P., Iat`i M.A., Maragò O.M.
Relazione su invito
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
The Euclid Satellite Mission to map the Dark Universe: an Overview.
Branchini E.
Relazione su invito
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
The CTA Consortium.
Giglietto N.
Relazione su invito
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
New challenges in modern astronomy and astrophysics: the Extremely Large Telescope (ELT) project.
Origlia L.
Relazione su invito
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
SKA.
Umana G.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Caratterizzazione di moduli ottici a SiPM per la rivelazione di luce Cherenkov da sciami atmosferici.
Tosti L. per il Consortium CTA
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Mappa e caratteristiche del vento solare misurato dal satellite lunare Chang'e-1.
Nozzoli F. per la Collaborazione Moon-Mapping
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Scientific payloads for lunar and martian missions.
Porcelli L., Dell'Agnello S., Currie D.G., Delle Monache G., Contessa S., Ioppi L., Luongo O., Mondaini C., Muccino M., Petrassi M., Salvatori L., Tantalo M., Tibuzzi M., Maiello M., Vittori R., Bianco G.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Magnetospheric MultiScale observations of ion acceleration in a contracting magnetic bottle between plasma jet fronts.
Catapano F., Retinò A., Zimbardo G., Cohen I.J., Turner D., Perri S., Greco A., Cozzani G., Alexandrova A., Le Contel O., Breuillard H., Mirioni L., Delcourt D. per il Team MMS
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Climate and radiative properties of a tidally-locked planet around Proxima Centauri.
Galuzzo D., Berrilli F., Cagnazzo C., Giovannelli L., Fierli F.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Preliminary study of the divergent pointing mode for the Cherenkov Telescope Array.
Donini A.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Kinetics and thermochemistry of carbonate mineral decomposition under conditions relevant to planetology and astrobiology.
D'Elia M., Fonti S., Longo S., Mancarella F., Micca Longo G., Orofino V.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Evidence for radio-silent seyfert nuclei.
Chiaraluce E. , Panessa F., Bruni G.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Temperature programmed desorption mass spectra of molecule formation studies.
Manicò G.
Comunicazione
III - Astrofisica
Aula 32B-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Discovery of a bright microlensing event with planetary features towards the Taurus region: a super-Earth planet.
Licchelli D., Nucita A.A., De Paolis F., Ingrosso G., Strafella F.
Relazione su invito
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula 32C-1 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Satellite observations to study earth processes: multitspectral and hyperspectral optical instruments and applications.
Buongiorno M.F., Colini L., Costanzo A., Musacchio M., Silvestri M., Spinetti C.,
Relazione su invito
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula 32C-1 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Lo scenario di osservazione della terra dell'agenzia spaziale italiana.
Coletta A., Battagliere M.L., Candela L., De Luca G.F., Zoffoli S.
Comunicazione
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula 32C-1 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Solar activity and space weather effects on Earth's thermosphere.
Berrilli F., Cauli C., Lovric M., Bigazzi A., Colace M., Del Moro D., Giovannelli L.
Comunicazione
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula 32C-1 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
The superstatistical nature and interoccurrence time of atmospheric mercury concentration fluctuation.
Bruno A.G., Carbone F., Hedgecock I.M.
Comunicazione
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula 32C-1 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Arbitrary-order hilbert spectral analysis and intermittency in passive scalar turbulent fluctuations.
Carbone F., Bruno A.G., Hedgecock I.M.
Comunicazione
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula 32C-1 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Magnetic turbulence and energetic particle enhancements at interplanetary shocks.
Chiappetta F., Lepreti F., Laurenza M., Consolini G.
Comunicazione
IV - Geofisica e fisica dell'ambiente
Aula 32C-1 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Connection between solar activity cycles and grand minima generation.
Vecchio A., Lepreti F., Laurenza M., Alberti T., Carbone V.
Relazione su invito
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Neurostimolazione magnetica, modelli e implicazioni cliniche.
D'Agata F., Ruffinatti F., Stura I., Guiot C.
Relazione su invito
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Reconstructing conductive phenomena induced in heterogeneous brain tissue by Transcranial Magnetic Stimulation (TMS).
Toschi N.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Deep neural network approaches for dictionary free data analysis in magnetic resonance fingerprinting.
Barbieri M., Brizi L.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Effects of low intensity electromagnetic field exposure on neural cells.
Grasso R., Pellitteri R., Musumeci F., Sposito G., Triglia A., Scordino A., Campisi A.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Study of the Blood Oxygen Level Dependent (BOLD) response in spinal fMRI.
Maugeri L., Mangini F., Moraschi M., Mascali D., Cedola A., Giove F., Fratini M.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
The microscopic mechanisms of the proteins folding/unfolding process studied by means of FTIR and NMR spectroscopies.
Mallamace D., Longo S., Fazio E., Corsaro C.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
IRBIS (Ionizing Radiation exposure of Blood Samples) project: An innovative interdisciplinary approach of biological dosimetry to investigate blood and cell samples exposed to radon.
Guida M., Falanga M.R., Mancini S., Ismail A.H., Turco M.C., Pilotti I.
Comunicazione
V - Biofisica e fisica medica
Aula 32C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Microscopia terahertz per la dermatologia.
Tanga A.A., Daniele M., Vitucci F., Ricco V., Giliberti V., Ruocco G., Ortolani M.
Relazione su invito
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Synchrotron radiation therapy and surgery: new methods and new results.
Bravin A.
Relazione su invito
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Frontier physics with high brightness electron beams.
Rosenzweig J.
Relazione su invito
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Advanced beam manipulation with plasma based devices.
Pompili R., Anania M.P., Bellaveglia M., Biagioni A., Bisesto F., Chiadroni E., Ferrario M., Filippi F., Marocchino A., Shpakov V., Villa F., Zigler A.
Relazione su invito
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Egyptian grave goods of Kha and Merit studied by neutron and gamma techniques.
Festa G., Minniti T., Arcidiacono L., Borla M., Di Martino D., Facchetti F., Ferraris E., Turina V., Kockelmann W., Kelleher J., Senesi R., Greco C., Andreani C.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Study of the new central region of the INFN-LNS Superconducting Cyclotron.
D'Agostino G., Calabretta L., Forton E., Kleeven W., Rifuggiato D.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
NaIL${}^{TM}$ (NaI:Tl, Li) - A novel detector for gamma-neutron detection.
Bonesso I., Stevanato L., Lunardon M., Moretto S., Fontana C., Mangiagalli G., Corbo M., Pepperosa A.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Targets for Laser proton acceleration.
Nassisi V., Delle Side D., Caricato A.P., Giove D., Kràsa J.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Photoactive semiconductor nanocrystals for surface protection of architectural stone.
Petronella F., Pagliarulo A., Truppi A., Striccoli M., Lettieri M., Colangiuli D., Calia A., Curri M.L., Comparelli R.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Selective synthesis of turbostratic polyhedral carbon nano-onions by arc discharge in water.
Alessandro F., Scarcello A., Basantes Valverde M.D., Coello Fiallos D.C., Osman S.M., Cupolillo A., Arias M., Arias de Fuentes O., De Luca G., Aloise A., Curcio E., Nicotra G., Spinella C., Caputi L.S.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Indagine tomografica di antiche maschere teatrali giapponesi.
Albertin F., Bettuzzi M., Brancaccio R., Morigi M.P., Casali F.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
La tomografia X di oggetti di grandi dimensioni in situ: il sarcofago egizio di Unmontu.
Albertin F., Bettuzzi M., Brancaccio R., Morigi M. P., Casali F., Picchi D.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
X-ray phase contrast tomography: applications for cultural heritage.
Palermo F., Bukreeva I., Fratini M., Formoso V., Bartolino R., Cedola A.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Analysis on the Thermo-Mechanical Effects Induced by RF-heating on the Proton Synchrotron (PS) Dump at CERN.
Teofili L., Romagnoli G., Giordano F., Garcia I.L., Migliorati M.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Applicazione dell'Optical Emission Spectroscopy a plasmi di idrogeno per la produzione di plasmi ricchi di protoni.
Mazzaglia M., Castro G., Celona L., Mascali D., Naselli E., Neri L., Reitano R., Torrisi G., Gammino S.
Comunicazione
VI - Fisica applicata, acceleratori e beni culturali
Aula 29C-2 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Misura di densità di un plasma magnetizzato in Sorgenti di Ioni ECR compatte tramite Interfero-Polarimetria a microonde.
Naselli E., Castro G., Celona L., Gammino S., Mascali D., Mazzaglia M., Sorbello G., Torrisi G.
Relazione su invito
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Enrico Fermi: da Via Panisperna a Stoccolma.
Cifarelli L.
Relazione su invito
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Colourful experiments. Quantum chromodynamics and the discovery of the gluon.
Wagner A.
Relazione su invito
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Emilie, Voltaire and Newton.
Bréchignac C.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
L'Unità delle forze fisiche: un tema ricorrente nella fisica dell'Ottocento.
Tucci P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Elettrificazione e Illuminazione in Italia tra Otto e Novecento.
Focaccia M.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Close encounters with Heisenberg.
Galante L., Fanaro M., Arlego M., Gnesi I.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Al CERN la scienza, un ponte tra culture.
Streit-Bianchi M., Bressan B.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Alla scoperta della fisica astroparticellare dal CERN al Gran Sasso.
Ciani G.F., Evoli C., Gallo Rosso A., Guffanti D., Guidi G., Nutini I., Rossi N., Vissani F.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Occhi al Cielo Esperienza di Orientamento in Ingresso/Uscita e di Alternanza Scuola Lavoro in ambito PLS.
Anoldo L., Mercurio A., Romano V., Ruggeri M., Magliarditi G., Mezzasalma A.M., Saija R.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Physics and Mathematics with technologies: new trends in high school.
Frassia M.G., Serpe A., Valentini F.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Esperimenti quantitativi su onde stazionarie attraverso materiale povero e nuove tecnologie.
Bozzo G., Monti F.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Battimento con un numero generico di sorgenti sonore.
Catone P.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Analisi di immagini digitali: una risorsa per l'insegnamento della Fisica Sperimentale.
Giudici S.
Comunicazione
VII - Didattica e storia della fisica
Aula 29C-3 - Mercoledì 19 h 09:00 - 13:00
Un percorso didattico sulla spettroscopia ottica come esito di ricerca didattica.
Buongiorno D., Michelini M.

Società Italiana di Fisica - Via Saragozza 12 40123 Bologna P.IVA 00308310374 | credits